Flight Surgeons


 

Acromite, Michael FS Class 2000-3  
Adams, Bruce    
Adams, John C.    
Adams, Robert J. FS Class 1984-3  
Adeeb, Al    
Adriano, Phillip M. FS Class 1999-2  
Algier, Carol FS Class 1977-3  
Allebach, Newt W.    
Allis, E. E.    
Almedia, Sandra A. FS Class 1985-3  
Almond, Myron D.   RAM 1986-1988
Althoff, Juli    
Anderson, Earl M.    
Anderson, Mary A. FS Class 1981-1  
Anderson, Thomas G.,Jr. FS Class 1980-2  
Anderson, Troy G.    
Anderson, Warren FS Class 1985-1  
Angelo, Donald S.    
Antony, Paul T.   RAM 1998-1999
Antosek, L. Edward   RAM 1989-1991
Anzalone, Fanancy L.   RAM 1987-1989
Apple, Bryan S. FS Class 1985-1  
Arabe, Lorimel F. FS Class 1998-2  
Archer, Stephen C. FS Class 1999-3  
Aribas, Ignatio   RAM 1989-1991
Armstrong, Christopher R.   RAM 1996-1998
Arthur, Donald C.    
Arthur, Tamara FS Class 1984-3  
Ashlock, Robert    
Assaf, Richard    
Atwell, George W. FS Class 1980-2  
Austin, Frank H., Jr.    
Ayers, Vic    
Bach, Kevin K.    
Bacilicato, Gennaro    
Baggett, James C.    
Bailey, Dean A.   RAM 1993-1995
Bakalar, Richard S.    
Baker, Curtis R. FS Class 111  
Balyeat, George    
Barbabella, Sean P.    
Barker, Charles O.   RAM 1994-1996
Barnabee, James    
Barrisford, Glen W. FS Class 2000-2  
Barry, William    
Bass, R. E.    
Bates, Aaron M. FS Class 00-2  
Battaglia, Michael J. FS Class 1993-2  
Battenfeld, Jesse R., Jr.    
Bauer, Frederick V.    
Beane, Richard A.   RAM 1991-1993
Bechtle, Perry S.    
Beckman, Edward L.    
Bedell, Paul F.    
Belin, Eric E. FS Class 1999-3  
Belland, Kris M.    
Bellers, Richard FS Class 98-2  
Bendixen, R. L.    
Benfield, Rodd J.    
Benson, V. G.    
Benton, Mark D. FS Class 2000-2  
Bercier, Charles H., Jr. FS Class 111 RAM 1969-1971
Berg, S. William    
Berman, Jerry L. FS Class 1998-2  
Bernard, Jacqueline M. FS Class 2001-2  
Bernhardi, L. A.    
Berryman, Brian K. FS Class 1999-3  
Beverly, David T. FS Class 2000-2  
Beverman, V. A.    
Bevin, Avery    
Bickert, Mark A. FS Class 1998-3  
Bigbee, John    
Bigler, Pete    
Binks, Terry A.    
Black, James A.   RAM 1999-2-1
Black, James H.    
Blackburn, Laurence    
Blackburn, Paul FS Class 1984-3  
Blackwell, O. G.    
Boaz, Thenton    
Bohnker, Bruce K.   RAM 1988-1990
Boland, J. D.    
Bond, Douglas FS Class 1984-3  
Borges, Octavio A.    
Borgeson, Dana G.    
Boswell, Bruce B.    
Bothwell, Linda H. FS Class 1985-1  
Bowen, Shane    
Bower, Eric A.    
Bowers, J. A.    
Boyle, Patrick K. FS Class 1995-1  
Bradshaw, R. H.    
Brady, Charles E., Jr.    
Braithwaite, Brian FS Class 98-2  
Brandau, Adam G., Jr. FS Class 111  
Brassel, Roger W. FS Class 111  
Braswell, Harold L.    
Breckenridge, Arnold    
Brinker, Jeffrey R.   RAM 1991-1993
Briska, Philip T.    
Britton, Elizabeth    
Britton, J. Herbert    
Brochu, Bian T. FS Class 98-3  
Brody, Sidney I.    
Brooks, Kevin E.   RAM 1995-1997
Brough, Alexander S.    
Brough, James W.    
Brown, C. W.    
Brown, David M.    
Brown, John P.    
Brown, Renee D. FS Class 99-3  
Brown, Walter E.    
Browning, Carol    
Buckendorf, William    
Buckley, Kevin FS Class 95-1  
Budovec, Joseph J.    
Buff, Ann M. FS Class 99-2  
Bunting, Douglas L. FS Class 98-2  
Buratynski, Theresa J.   RAM 1999-2-0
Burdick    
Burg, Casey FS Class 00-3  
Burton, Richard J. FS Class 85-1  
Burtz, F. S.    
Butler, James A. FS Class 85-1  
Butler, Ralph FS Class 98-2  
Cacchillo, James R. FS Class 00-2  
Calcagni, John A. FS Class 111 RAM 1969-1971
Callan, Daniel J.   RAM 1990-1992
Callaway, Gordon P. FS Class 111  
Campbell, Axel F.    
Capos, John K.    
Carlberg, Matthew A.    
Carlin, Rebecca    
Carnes, Michael    
Carothers, Carol    
Carpenter, Richard FS Class 77-3  
Carreno, Octavio J. FS Class 00-2  
Carucci, Daniel J.    
Carter, Manley L., Jr.    
Carver, Micheal    
Cassens, Anthony A., Jr. FS Class 111  
Caudill, R. Paul, Jr.    
Cayle, Jonathan E.    
Chapman, Frank A.   RAM 1998-1999
Chen, Brian L.    
Chenault, O. W.    
Chetneky, Stephen    
Chin, Edward   RAM 1999-2001
Chisolm, Christopher B. FS Class 99-2  
Choi, Ivan C. FS Class 77-3  
Chon, Boeu M. FS Class 98-3  
Christen, Bruce R.   RAM 1996-1998
Chu, Lily FS Class 00-2  
Chulski, Thomas G.    
Ciccone, Charles A.   RAM 2000-2002
Cieurzo, Christopher E. FS Class 98-2  
Clark, Johnathan B.    
Clark, Laurel S.    
Clark, Matthew   RAM 1998-1999
Clark, Michael    
Clark, Thomas H.    
Clarke, William R.    
Cline, David    
Clinton, Tony S. FS Class 98-2  
Clymer, John F.    
Cofer, Joseph B. FS Class 80-2  
Cogliano    
Colangelo, Gene    
Colle, Gregg J.    
Cole, Buell    
Cook, Taylor I. FS Class 111  
Cordes, Bernard J. FS Class 111  
Corey    
Cornelissen, Christopher FS Class 01-1  
Courtney, Marvin D.    
Cowen, Carl FS Class 98-3  
Cox, Gerald R. FS Class 84-3  
Cox, James G.    
Coyle, R. J.    
Craft, W. W.    
Cranton, Elmer M. FS Class 111  
Cronquist, Steven D. FS Class 95-1  
Cumiskey, Andrew M. FS Class 95-1  
Cummings, Ronald    
Cushman, Jerry F. FS Class 93-2  
Cusick, Brian C.    
Custis, Peter H. FS Class 85-1  
Cutting, Jonathan P. FS Class 85-1  
Dalgetty, Michael P. FS Class 99-2  
Dalitsch, Walter W. FS Class 95-1 RAM 2001-2003
Dalton, Conrad I.   RAM 1982-1984
Danaher, Patrick R.    
Darling, Robert G.    
Davenport, Nicholas A.   RAM 1994-1996
Davis, Jeffrey H. FS Class 02-1  
Davis, Jim FS Class 77-3  
Davis, William B. FS Class 111  
Deakins, Dennis E. FS Class 84-3 RAM 1988-1990
Dean, James P.    
Deane, Frederick R.    
Deegan, Caroline FS Class 77-3  
Deer, Thomas C. FS Class 98-3  
DeFoney, Clinton G. 1918 Army FS Class  
Dempsey, William    
Dennis, Charles    
Denny, Kim FS Class 98-2  
DeRienzo, Damian P. FS Class 93-2  
Desjardins, Andrew P. FS Class 93-2  
DeVillers, Rebecca FS Class 77-3  
DeVoll, James R.   RAM 1992-1994
Diaz, Carlos R.    
Dickinson, Michael G. FS Class 93-2  
Dinelli, Darin L.    
Dodge, William R. FS Class 99-2  
Dominey, J. B.    
Donahue, Richard E.    
Dorunda, John W. FS Class 99-3  
Dossantos, Frank    
Douglas, Brad H.   RAM 1999-2000
Dowell, Gene L.   RAM 1990-1992
Drennan, James A.    
Drennan, Peter FS Class 84-3  
Drum, Edward A. FS Class 84-3  
Dudley, Jay S.   RAM 1993-1995
Dully, Frank E., Jr. FS Class 111 RAM 1970-1972
Dunn, Jerry T., Jr.    
Dunn, Seldon C.    
Dunne, Michael    
Durham, Buzz    
Durham, Ralsa F.    
Early, Julius C.    
Easterling, J. F.    
Eaton, Peter    
Edison, John M. FS Class 111  
Edwards, Mark FS 84-3 RAM 1994-1996
Emery, Jefferson C.    
Englund, Stanley A. FS Class 111  
Erikson, Nils S.   RAM 1996-1998
Esterly, H. D.    
Ewing, Channing    
Fagen, Kimberly FS Class 00-3  
Fahey, John    
Farless, Clyde J., Jr.    
Farr, R. Wesley   RAM 2000-2002
Farrell, Bruce C.    
Faulkner, Thomas B.    
Faust, Christopher A.    
Feeks, Edmond F.   RAM 1996-1998
Feenaghty, Martha    
Feeney, John FS Class 84-3  
Feigl, Claire E. FS Class 00-3  
Felder, Jerald B.   RAM 1975-1977
Feliciano, Edward    
Fenton, Michael FS Class 98-3  
Ferrara, William B.   RAM 1988-1990
Ferrell, Howard W. FS Class 111  
Filiaggi, Richard T. FS Class 98-3  
Fisher, John W.    
Flaherty, Tom T.    
Flynn, Patrick    
Fontenot, E.    
Fout, Larry    
Fowler, James R. FS Class 110  
Frailey, Gregory R.    
Fraser, James R.   RAM 1989-1991
Frei, Pamela FS Class 98-2  
Frick, Robert A.   RAM 1997-1999
Friedman, Robb S. FS Class 98-3  
Friend-Cobb, Lena FS Class 99-2  
Fruin, Bernard L.    
Fueling, James    
Fulton, Dwight C.   RAM 1994-1996
Gabel, Ronald E. FS Class 111  
Gable, Walter    
Gaffney, Dana E. FS Class 99-2  
Gallagher, Kevin L.   RAM 1995-1997
Gang, Victor    
Garcia, Karen M. FS Class 85-1  
Garcia, Marco FS Class 93-2  
Garcia-Zuazaga, Jorge A.    
Gehrke, Charles W.    
Gehry, Gene    
Gell, Charles F.    
Geraghty, John F.    
Gerardi, William FS Class 84-3  
Gessler, James    
Ghogale, Sanjiv    
Gibb, Matthew FS Class 84-3  
Gibbs, John FS Class 77-3  
Gibson, David W.   RAM 1998-2000
Gilleran, Louis G.   RAM 1993-1995
Gillett, Edward R. FS Class 93-2  
Gillis, David B.   RAM 1997-1999
Goldstein, Arnold J.    
Godinez, Carlos D. Jr.    
Goldszer, James F. FS Class 85-1  
Gomez, Elizabeth M.    
Goodrum, James K.   RAM 1984-1986
Goodwin, Merrill H.    
Gordon, J. J.    
Gorelli, Lucy FS Class 84-3  
Gossett, Edward    
Goyins, G. Gerry FS Class 85-1 RAM 2000-2002
Graf, James FS Class 84-3  
Graham, Scott FS Class 84-3  
Graham, William D. FS Class 111  
Gramins, Daniel L. FS Class 95-1  
Grassi, Frank T. FS Class 99-2  
Graves, James   RAM 1987-1989
Graybiel, Ashton    
Gregg, Paul    
Griffin, Gerald C.    
Grimes, Cecil D., Jr. FS Class 111  
Groesbeck, Bertram    
Groh, Jonathan    
Grote, Arthur J.    
Grover, Ian    
Guardiano, Robert A. FS Class 00-2  
Guevarra, Carlos S. FS Class 99-2  
Gugel, Shawna J.    
Guralnick    
Haden, Keith FS Class 77-3  
Hain, Robert E.   RAM 1979-1981
Hallenbach, Michael FS Class 98-2  
Halenkamp, Timothy W. FS Class 94-3 RAM 1998-2000
Hamilton, James E.    
Hamilton, William FS Class 77-3  
Hamm, Ronald L. FS Class 111  
Hancock, James L. FS Class 97-3  
Handley, James F.    
Haney, Barry    
Hansen, Stephen F.    
Hanson, Kevin    
Hanson, Roger W.    
Happ, Erik M. FS Class 99-2  
Happel, Terry J. FS Class 111  
Harap, Sean FS Class 98-2  
Hardgrave, George L., Jr.    
Hardin, L. H.    
Harold, Lee B.    
Hart, Steven E.   RAM 1985-1987
Hartwig, Edward J.    
Haselton, Frederic R.    
Hastings, Timothy FS Class 98-2  
Hauler, Donald R.    
Hawley, T. Arthur   RAM 1991-1993
Hege, Raymond W.    
Heil, John R.   RAM 1990-1992
Heinrichs, Catherine FS Class 95-1  
Heinz, Vernon    
Hejmanowski, Christopher J. FS Class 99-3  
Henderson, W. W.    
Henson, Howard H. FS Class 111  
Hermann, Louis A.    
Hiland, David A.   RAM 1989-1991
Hill, George E.   RAM 1985-1987
Hill, H. W.    
Hines, Scott    
Hoback, Daniel P.    
Hodge, Warren    
Hoffman, Mark G.    
Hogan, Bartholomew W.    
Hohman, Daniel J.   RAM 1999-2001
Hohn    
Hoidale, Porter M.    
Holland, Lee    
Holsten, Kenneth E.    
Holtzclaw, Reid FS Class 98-2  
Holtzclaw, Suezane FS Class 98-2  
Holtzman, Gary L.    
Hong, Joseph S. FS Class 00-2  
Hood, Bold R., III FS Class 00-2  
Hooker, James F.    
Hopkins, Elwood W. FS Class 93-2  
Houghton, James O.    
Houk, William M.    
Houts, Robert L. FS Class 111  
House, Louis T. FS Class 93-2  
House, Steve    
Houser, James    
Howell, Blain    
Huber, Kitchel    
Hughes, Charles A. FS Class 99-3  
Hughes, Mark    
Hunley, Cleve    
Hunt, Ernest W., Jr. FS Class 111  
Hunt, Scott    
Hurlburt, E. G.    
Hyde, Lloyd P.    
Ingersoll, Vernon L. FS Class 85-2  
Ingram, W. B.    
Ireland, Roger    
Irons    
Jackson, Bruce W. FS Class 118  
Jackson, Harry H., Jr.    
Jackson, Minal    
Jacobs, Edward    
James    
Jankhe, L. P.    
Jeffries, Clyde    
Jenkins, Fitzgerald H.   RAM 1989-1991
Jervey, George M. FS Class 111  
Johnson, David FS Class 95-1  
Johnson, Elmer B.    
Johnson, Robert W. FS Class 00-2  
Jones, Franklin D.    
Jones, Timothy R. FS Class 99-2  
Jones, W. Richard    
Kane, Paul D.   RAM 2003-2005
Kappius, Meinolph V.    
Kelly, G. Fred    
Kelly, James D., II    
Kelly, R. J.    
Kempf, Kevin J. FS Class 93-2  
Keogh, John H. FS Class 99-2  
Kendrick, Robert FS Class 77-3  
Kerr, J. H.    
Kerwin, Joseph P.    
Keyes, Booker T. FS Class 77-3  
Kim, Andrew FS Class 99-3  
Kim, Henry FS Class 98-2  
Kinneman, Robert    
Kitts, Thomas FS Class 77-3  
Klein, C. L.    
Kleinberg, David C. FS Class 93-3  
Knauer, Steven T. FS Class 99-3  
Knittle, Douglas R.    
Knudson, Robert D.    
Koffman, Robert L.   RAM 1995-1997
Konstanzer, Walter FS Class 111  
Koomos, George L., Jr. FS Class 111  
Kornblum, William A.    
Kou, Victoria W. FS Class 99-2  
Kovacik, Mark S. FS Class 85-1  
Krentz, Michael J.   RAM 1995-1997
Krulak, David C. FS Class 99-3 RAM 2003-2005
Kucaba, Walter D. FS Class 00-2  
Kuhn, Lawrence L.    
Kunkler, James R.    
Kusniewski, Christopher T. FS Class 99-3  
Kwiatkowski, P. S.    
Lamb, William R. FS Class 111  
Lambert, David S. FS Class 99-2  
Lamm, James FS Class 84-3  
Landreau, James D. FS Class 99-3  
Langlinais, Brandon J. FS Class 00-3  
Lappert, Patrick FS Class 84-3  
Larson    
Latham, E. F.    
Lautzenheiser    
Lee, Charles D.    
Lee, John J.   RAM 1999-2000
Lee, Jonathan O.    
Lee, Sherman C. FS Class 00-3  
Lemarie, M. K.    
Lemme, David R.    
Lennard, W. Trevor FS Class 00-3  
Lentz, Ronald J.   RAM 1984-1986
Lesser, David S. FS 99-3  
Lestage, Daniel B.   RAM 1969-1971
Letourneau, David J.   RAM 1972-1974
Lewis, Stanley N.    
Lieberman, Joshua M. FS Class 85-1  
Liljencrantz, Eric E.    
Linenger, Jerry M.    
Livenstein, Harry P. FS Class 85-1  
Lockwood    
Long, Felix B., Jr.    
Long, Truman   RAM 1981-1983
Longstaff, James E.    
Lotz, G. W.    
Louthan, Michael FS Class 94-2  
Lovan, Wendell D.   RAM 1983-1985
Love, James T., Jr. FS Class 111  
Lukas, John R.    
Luehrs, Richard E.    
Lummis, Michael    
Lundy, Diane C. FS Class 85-3  
Lussier, George A. FS Class 111  
Lynn, Clyde    
Lyons, H. H.    
MacDonald, Henry J.    
MacDonald, Michael J. FS Class 91-3  
MacDonald, Stephen H. FS Class 92-1  
Maher, Robert    
Mammen, Robert L.    
Mandel, Lee R.   RAM 1999-2000
Manfredi, Rita FS Class 84-3  
Mann, Heather L.    
Manos, Richard E. FS Class 93-2  
Mantel, Lewis    
Marcom, Rodney    
Marguiles, Robert    
Marist, Donald J.   RAM 1981-1983
Markarian, Samuel    
Markovits, Andrew S.    
Markwell, James K. FS Class 85-1  
Marron, John R.    
Martin, Joseph FS Class 98-2  
Martin, Marion T.    
Martin, Richard    
Martschinske, Robert   RAM 1999-2001
Mastruserio, Dominic N. FS Class 93-2  
Mathis, David FS Class 84-3  
Matthews, George    
Maves, Ryan    
McAllister, Clyde H.   RAM 1978-1980
McArthur, Christopher J.    
McCannon, Charles    
McCarten, Michael D. FS Class 99-3 RAM 1999-2001
McCarthy, David C. FS Class 95-1  
McCarthy, Kevin F.    
McClellan, Scott D. FS Class 99-3  
McCray, Monique L. FS Class 99-2  
McDonald, Harry C. FS Class 93-2  
McDonald, J. R.    
McDonald, Lester E.    
McDonald, William A. FS Class 84-3  
McDonough, John L. FS Class 85-1  
McDonough, Robert L.    
McEwen, Stuart W. FS Class 78-1  
McGinn, Christopher    
McGowan, David G. FS Class 80-2  
McGuigan, Marguerite    
McGuire, Jeffrey    
McHugh, John    
McKinlay, Robert T. FS Class 111  
McMahon, Jamin T.   RAM 1998-2000
McMillin, Kim FS Class 77-3  
McWilliams, J. O.    
Mendez, P., Jr.    
Merchant, P. Glenn   RAM 1992-1994
Merrill, Barth E.    
Merritt, James M.    
Mershon, R. H.    
Messersmith, John L.    
Mew, Wendell Q. FS Class 99-3  
Miller, William F. FS Class 80-1  
Miller, William I. FS Class 79-3 RAM 1985-1987
Millington, Richard A.    
Mills, Jack   RAM 1991-1993
Mills, Johnathan W.    
Minckler, Donald S. FS Class 111  
Mitchell, Robert E. FS Class 75  
Mittauer, Mark W.    
Mitts, Kevin G.    
Moberly, Charles R.    
Modzelewski, Laura    
Moffitt, Bayard L. FS Class 111  
Monaghan, Timothy D. FS Class 85-2  
Monahan, George F., Jr.    
Moore, David K. FS Class 99-2  
Moore, Emori A. FS Class 00-3  
Moore, Homer J.    
Moore, J. A.    
Moore, William    
Moran, Thomas J.    
Moreyra, Carlos E.    
Morin, Lee M. E.   RAM 1995-1997
Morris, Neal    
Moses, Kenneth J. FS Class 00-2  
Mosier, J. H.    
Moya, Medgar FS Class 00-3  
Mueller, Kurt H. FS Class 99-2  
Mullen, Gary    
Murphy, Sean J.    
Nanos, George P. III    
Napierkowski, Stanley A.    
Nauman, Richard D.    
Needle, Francis H.    
Nelson, A. D.    
Nelson, Jennifer R. FS Class 00-2  
Newman, Langdon C.    
Newman, Michael T. FS Class 99-3  
Nicholson, Brice R. FS Class 00-2  
Nickle, C. John   RAM 1987-1989
Nielsen, Louis T. FS Class 111  
Niforopulos, J. A.    
Ninow, Earl H.    
Noll, Johnathan B.    
Norcross, Frederick C. FS Class 111  
Nordyke, Bradley W.    
Norman, C. W.    
Northington, Page O.    
Nowicki, Steven FS Class 84-3  
Nowlan, Guy    
O'Brien, Joseph G., Jr. FS Class 00-3  
O'Brien, Sean P. FS Class 01-2  
O'Connell, Patrick F.    
O'Donnell, Eileen M.    
O'Dwyer, Andrew J.    
O'Malley, David FS Class 84-3  
Offendal, John S.    
Ogburn, Benjamin R.    
O'Hara, Timothy   RAM 1998-2000
Ohslund, Ronald K.    
Okel, James C.    
Olafson, Raymond    
Olekoski, Nichole M. FS Class 00-2  
Olson, Russel    
Opfer, W. David    
Orndorff, George    
Osborne, Matthew    
Osborne, Richard    
Oswald, Richard E., Jr. FS Class 85-1 RAM 1989-1991
Otten, Richard H.    
Owens, Michael D.    
Pacal, Adam R. FS Class 00-3  
Padden, Mauren E.    
Padgett, William S. FS Class 00-3 RAM 2000-2002
Page, C. H.    
Pantera, Richard FS Class 77-3  
Paparella, Dominic    
Park, Edwin Y.   RAM 1998-1999
Paslay, Jeffrey W.    
Pasley    
Patrick, Kenneth M. FS Class 00-3  
Patterson, James R. FS Class 80-2  
Patton, William R. FS Class 98-2  
Paul, Finster    
Pavlovic, Thomas FS Class 95-1  
Pazos, George FS Class 95-1  
Pedrotty, John R., Jr.    
Pennington, Mark    
Perciballi, John FS Class 84-3  
Pellosie, Carmine J. FS Class 84-2  
Peters, Calvin R. FS Class 111  
Peterson, Cynthia M.    
Peterson, Timothy    
Petrucci, Michael D. FS Class 99-2  
Phelan, James R.    
Phillips, Dale W. FS Class 92-2  
Phillips, James    
Phipps, Michael FS Class 95-1  
Phoebus, Clifford P.    
Picken, David    
Pickett, Charles    
Pills, James    
Pine, R. H.    
Plaja, Dennis FS Class 84-3  
Plurad, David FS Class 95-1  
Pollard, Anthony FS Class 84-3  
Pollard, Joseph P. Aviation Med Class #10  
Pollard, Nick    
Polston, Gregory R.    
Pomeroy, Woodman B.    
Porter, Jason J. FS Class 99-3  
Powell, David FS Class 95-1  
Prather, Victor A., Jr.    
Pratt, Dennis    
Pratt, Hugh S.    
Prescott, E. H.    
Pressley, Mark D. FS Class 98-3  
Principe, Ralph F. FS Class 111  
Prout, Tyler M. FS Class 99-2  
Pruett, Carl E.    
Puckett, Terry L.   RAM 1992-1994
Pugh, Basil    
Pugh, Daniel    
Puloski, Amy A. FS Class 99-2  
Purvis, Gene H. FS Class 111  
Pusasteri, Scott J. FS Class 98-3  
Raffaelly, Nicholas    
Ragland, Stewart    
Ralston, John C., Jr. FS Class 75  
Ramirez, Lawrence    
Ramos, Huberto I.    
Ramsay, Jamie A. FS Class 98-3  
Rasmussen, Brian C. FS Class 99-3  
Reams, Gary G.   RAM 1992-1994
Reed, Ernest C.    
Register, Christopher H. FS Class 99-3  
Reichardt, Kenneth L.    
Rethers, Charles E.    
Rhodes, Donald R.    
Rice, G. Merrill   RAM 1999-2-1
Ricci, Orlando FS Class 95-1  
Richmond, Judith A. FS Class 98-2  
Rickard, H. J.    
Ricker, William E. FS Class 118  
Riggs, C. D.    
Riley, Brian R. FS Class 00-2  
Riley, Terrence L.    
Rinaldi, J. J.    
Ringness, Henry R.    
Ritchie, James V.    
Ritner, Julie A. FS Class 00-2  
Roberge, Arthur V.    
Robinson, Donald B.    
Robinson, Donald M. FS Class 111  
Robinson, Michael FS Class 00-3  
Rocereto, Paul V. FS Class 93-2 RAM 1997-1999
Rodgers, Stephen J.    
Rogers, Jerry R.    
Roman, Kimberly FS Class 98-3  
Romano, George C. FS Class 83-3 RAM 1986-1988
Romero, Steven C. FS Class 00-2  
Rose, Jerry W.   RAM 1987-1989
Rosenblat, Elias    
Roska, David C.    
Ross, Cynthia J. FS Class 95-1  
Rotert, L. G.    
Rotruck, John R.    
Rowe, Denny    
Rudrick, James H. FS Class 80-2  
Rupert, Angus H. FS Class 85-2  
Rush, Anthony P.    
Russell, Patrick FS Class 85-1  
Ruterbusch, Jeffrey A. FS Class 93-2  
Sachse, Hans    
Sacks, E. J.    
Sampson, Don    
Sanborne, Richard    
Sandler, Joseph G.    
Sands, Rebecca E. FS Class 95-1  
Santiago, John P. FS Class 99-3  
Sargent, Brian E.    
Sartori, Matthew O.    
Scanlin, H. R.    
Schaffer, William FS Class 77-3  
Schindler, Eric H.    
Schmidheiser, Mark FS Class 98-2  
Schnurr, Tamara K. FS Class 97-3  
Scholl, Gerald S.   RAM 1991-1993
Schrager, Barbara FS Class 84-3  
Schroeder, Paul G.    
Schwab, Carl    
Sears, Stephen T. FS Class 95-1  
Secrist, M. L.    
Seeley, Richard J.    
Severson, Larry J. FS Class 111  
Severson, Merle    
Skelton, Sean C.    
Shale, John H.    
Shanholtz, Carl B. FS Class 85-1  
Shelin, Randal G.    
Sherlock, Kevin    
Sheurer, Mark    
Shields, Robert J., III    
Shively, David L.   RAM 1990-1992
Showrey    
Shropshire, J. E., Jr.    
Shumaker, Peter R. FS Class 99-2  
Shwayhat, Alfred F. FS Class 98-2  
Siegel, Peter V.    
Sill, John T.    
Simmons, William W.    
Simon, Esan O.    
Simon, Troy FS Class 95-1  
Sims, Lewis S., Jr.    
Skidmore, Robert A.    
Skipworth, Robert D. FS Class 77-3  
Smalling, Charles R., Jr. FS Class 99-2  
Smedal, Aasvald    
Smith, Bradley H.   RAM 1998-2000
Smith, Dionne    
Smith, Douglas FS Class 98-3  
Smith, F. Kirk    
Smith, Gregory M. FS Class 95-1  
Smith, Joe P., Jr. FS Class 111  
Smith, Loren J. FS Class 95-1  
Smith, Mark FS Class 84-3  
Sniezek, Patrick J.    
Snowden, William M.    
Spaulding, Earl M.    
Spaw, Raymond G. FS Class 93-2  
Speed, Gene    
Speidel, Francis    
Spence, Clarence    
Spolyar, Mary FS Class 98-2  
Sprague, Donald E.   RAM 1993-1995
Stasiak, Jim    
Staudacher, Mark A. FS Class 98-2  
Steele, K. W.    
Steiner, Robert B.    
Steinkler, Paul G.    
Stenberg, Michael    
Stepenosky, James FS Class 98-2  
Steuerle, Kristin R.    
Stevens, David M. FS Class 00-3  
Stevenson, Andrew W.    
Stevenson, Terry K.    
Steward, John R.    
Stewart, Wayne H.    
Stinson, Jonathan F.    
Stone, George    
Strang, Valerie S.    
Strauss, David N. FS Class 00-2  
Strauss, Joseph E. FS Class 99-2  
Stutsman, R. E.    
Suiter, Jesse    
Symonds, Ronald D.    
Tabor, Richard M.    
Takla, Nader K.    
Tanksley, Marion H.    
Tarant, Nicki FS Class 98-3  
Tarver, James FS Class 95-1  
Taylor, Donald    
Temerlin, Steven M.    
Terry, L. M.    
Thatcher, J. O. M.    
Thomas, Eric L. FS Class 99-2  
Thompson, Bruce T. FS Class 93-2  
Thompson, George O.    
Thornburg, Harold B.    
Todd, William E.    
Toledano, James E. FS Class 95-1  
Toone, Kimberly P. FS Class 98-3  
Torp, Eric C. FS Class 84-3  
Totz, Kenneth A. FS Class 98-3  
Trezza, Scott A. FS Class 85-1  
Triana, Rudolph J.    
Trippensee, Arvin FS Class 98-3  
Troche, Jose F.   RAM 1998-2000
Trostle, Henry S.    
Trumble, Ted J.    
Tueller, John E.    
Turaids, Talvaris    
Turner, Thomas    
Tybuczy, Joseph A.    
Umlauf, Jon T.   RAM 1999-2001
Valbracht, Louis   RAM 1998-2000
Valdez, Michael R.   RAM 1988-1990
Vance, Donald    
Vanderweel, Alan J. FS Class 98-3  
Vargo, Stephen T. FS Class 98-2  
Vasquez, Guillermo A.   RAM 1979-1981
Vaughn, Carl    
Vestevich, James    
Vidacovich, Richard P.    
Voekler, William O. FS Class 95-2  
Voge, Victoria M.   RAM 1976-1978
Voris, Frank B.    
Voshell, Thomas    
Waack, Matthew W.   RAM 1988-1990
Wagner, Richard P. FS Class 111  
Wagner, William J.    
Wallace, Grant C. FS Class 95-1  
Walton, Christopher    
Warren, Jack    
Waters, James L.    
Watson, Robert E.    
Watson, William E.    
Way, Christopher FS Class 00-3  
Wear-Finkle, Deborah J.    
Weaver, Joseph    
Weaver, Richard A.   RAM 1984-1986
Webb, Martin G..    
Weber, David K.   RAM 1999-2001
Webster, David E.   RAM 1999-2001
Webster, Nicholas L. FS Class 87-2 RAM 1996-1998
Weigle, Jeffrey P.    
Weiss, Stephen G. FS Class 111  
Welch    
Wells, Arthur F.   RAM 1980-1982
Wells, Brian P.   RAM 1998-2000
Wells, James H.    
Welton, M. O.    
Wenger, James E.    
West, Lyman F.    
Westbrook, T.    
Western, Alan C. FS Class 95-1  
White, Ann L. FS Class 99-2  
White, Neil V.    
Whitehead, William    
Whiteside, Stephen B. FS Class 93-2  
Whitley, Ralph D.    
Whitten, George B., III FS Class 85-1  
Wickham, Clayton W.    
Widman, Larry    
Wilkinson, John FS Class 84-3  
Willenberg, Natalie A.   RAM 1994-1996
Williams, George A. FS Class 111  
Williams, Jeffrey FS Class 84-3  
Williams, Loys E.    
Williamson, Evan R.    
Williamson, John A. FS Class 00-2  
Willis, Marc H. FS Class 00-2  
Wilson, Richard P. FS Class 00-2  
Wingo, Timothy D. FS Class 00-2  
Wisbach, Gordon G., III FS Class 00-2  
Wisler, Sam    
Withers, Benjamin F.   RAM 1982-1984
Won, Erik J. FS Class 99-3  
Won, Johnny FS Class 93-2  
Wood, Gregg FS Class 95-1  
Woodruff, W. E.    
Worthington, R. W.    
Wright, Dennis I.    
Wright, Gregory A.    
Wurzell, Edward M.    
Yacavone, David W.   RAM 1986-1988
Yakubisin, Kristen D. FS Class 99-3  
Yarborough, Michael J.    
Yauneridge, William F.    
Yim, Douglas B.    
York, Elihu    
York, Johnathan    
Young, Amy T. FS Class 99-2  
Young, Patrick E. FS Class 99-2  
Youngblood, Scott A. FS Class 99-2  
Youngman, Samuel    
Yowell, Steven K.    
Zacovic, James W.    
Zaludek, Timothy FS Class 95-1  
Zariello, J. J.    
Zelles, Gary    
Zimmerman, George FS Class 95-1  
Zinkus, Timothy P. FS Class 00-2  
Ziolkowski, Timothy FS Class 98-2  
Zuerner, Richard T. FS Class 111  

Copyright 2015 by the Society of United States Naval Flight Surgeons